Sailing With Rocketa

PRICE LIST

Daily tours

VIS ISLAND TOUR / 10 HOURS

2 people: 1300 €
4 people: 1500 €

09:00 - 19:00

PAKLENI ISLANDS TOUR / 8 HOURS

2 people: 1200 €
4 people: 1400 €

10:00 - 18:00

PAKLENI ISLANDS TOUR / 6 HOURS

2 people: 1050 €
4 people: 1250 €

10:00 - 16:00

SUNSET TOUR / 4 HOURS

2 people: 850 €
4 people: 1000 €

DEPENDING ON THE SUNSET TIME

Price includes

Grand Soleil 43 sailing yachts
Professional skipper
Host and hostess / guide
Lunch served on board (local meat, fish and vegetarian food)
Quality local wine
Water
Exclusive sail wardrobe by North Sails 3Di technology
Spinnaker with equipment
Fuel
Snorkeling gear by Mares

Overnights

Round Trip
2 days
3 days
4 days
July / August
1750 € 2490 € 3220 €
June / September
1580 e 2250 € 2910 €
May / October
1400 € 1990 € 2580 €
One way from Hvar
2 days
3 days
4 days
July / August
1980 € 2820 € 3640 €
June / September
1780 e 2540 € 3280 €
May / October
1600 € 2280 € 2944 €
One way from Split
2 days
3 days
 
July / August
1980 € 2820 € 
June / September
1780 e 2540 € 
May / October
1600 € 2280 € 

Price includes

Grand Soleil 43 sailing yachts
Professional skipper / chef
Check in / check out
Full casco insurance
Tourist tax
Vat 13 %
Fuel
Moorings
Exclusive sail wardrobe by North Sails 3Di technology
Quality traditional food (breakfast, fresh fruits, brunch)
Quality local wine
Water
Spinnaker with equipment
Stand up paddle board
Snorkeling gear by Mares
Linen
Final cleaning

Scroll to Top